The Record Newspapers - Hometown News For Orange County, Texas

Orangefield Junior High School Honor Roll Third Six Weeks

 

Last updated 1/10/2022 at 10:49am

6TH GRADE HIGHEST HONORS - Jaxon Agerton, Millie Amy, Logan Anderson, Natalie

Bickham, Hannah Bisson, Hunter Block, Camryn Burleigh, Brayden Burnett, Jocelyn Droddy,

Luke Erickson, Raleigh Forse, Noah Gleason, Sidney Harris, Zoey Harvey, Caleb Hebert,

Kynzlee Herman, Brylie Johnson, Ava Josephson, Teal Kibodeaux, Zane LeDoux, Haley

Lincecum, Remi Moran, Kolte Morgan, Alayna Perez, Austin Phillips, Laykin Potter, Brooklyn

Rasberry, Keaton Raymer, Hunter Reeves, John Royer, Andrew Rutledge, William Rutledge,

Avery Seals, Macy Toohey, Jacob Walters

6TH GRADE HONOR ROLL - Laila Agerton, Livia Bergeron, Mason Boullion, Darien Bradford,

Jaycee Briggs, Lillyn Burleigh, Arianna Collazo, Case Comeaux, Trista Gray, Liam Hayes,

Parker Hebert, Davey Hogg, Wyatt Johnnie, Elijah Keil, Arlan Khoury, Brady Landry, Addison

LeBlanc, Julie Lund, Dacius Lytle, Chole Manuel, Samuel Miller, Kinsley Moore, Paxton

Oldham, Olivia Sanford, Melissa Saucedo-Mendoza, Bryant Shepherd, Jade Shepherd, Roc

Slaughter, Karlie Traxler

7TH GRADE HIGHEST HONORS - Alexandria Baggett, Brynn Borel, Caroline Braneff, Kade

Canizaro, Emma Chester, Catherine Crooks, Montana Davis, Reese Dearing, Remi Evans,

Zachary Fisher, Cadley Gaudet, Jackson Greiner, Ella Hommel, Kendall Jones, Johanna Lieby,

Mikayla Locke, Naomi Madrid, Emma Marshall, Madison McCormack, Samuel Morse, Addison

Mouton, Andrew Pachuca, Jack Pate, Paisley Reeves, Wyatt Rollins, Cole Sanches, Kyler

Sarver, Owen Sims, Kale Spears, Emily Szameister, Ansley Toohey, Layton Williams, Kenli

Vacek, Ella Wrinkle

7TH GRADE HONOR ROLL - Rylan Agerton, Aiden Barnett, John Clark, Cooper Dorman,

Simon Dotson, Cylan Granger, Jaelyn Leibold, Tyia McKnight, Isabelle Mills, Braylie Moore,

Adam Myers, LeeAllen Perry, Josiah Robinson, Jose Salinas, Shayla Santos Matute, Madisyn

Schlicher, Tyree Smith, Ava Walker

8TH GRADE HIGHEST HONORS - Jaydin Agerton, Hallee Becker, Andrew Blackwell, Blair

Butler, Cameron Clark, Alexi Collazo, Landon Dickens, Parker Donnaud, Devan Eason, Steeley

Franklin, Ma'Kayllyn Gilbreath, Elyse Gunter, Rilei Hass, Matthew Johnson, Gabriel Maricle,

Sophia Marino, Jullian McAllister-Asevedo, Rylan McAlpin, Kaleb Menard, David Morgan,

Abigail Pachuca, Erica Sanborn, Charlee Sanches, Slade Sonnier, Brynlee South, Haylee

Spears, Leila Traube, Logan Trero, Raegan Valka, Kyleigh VanWright, Brooklyn Wagoner,

Kennedy Watson, Carson Willis, Carson Worthy

8TH GRADE HONOR ROLL - Jaden Arthur, Zachary Baggett, Aubree Beck, Kyndall Bellow,

Talon Bland, Madelyn Burleigh, Shelbi Burwick, Ethan Davidson, Jackson Droddy, Jolie Hargis,

Autumn Harvey, Colton Johnson, Christa Kyle, Payton Marze, Ashtyn McKinney, Mason

Menard, Ally Montz, Peyton Revia, Layne Reynolds, Cane Ritchey, Mya Shilling, Jade Skibo,

Easton Sprayberry, Madison Trammell, Kim Tsan, Ella Welch

 

Reader Comments(0)

 
 

Our Family of Publications Includes:

Powered by ROAR Online Publication Software from Lions Light Corporation
© Copyright 2021

Rendered 08/08/2022 21:12